Mandarin Oriental Residences Etiler, Istanbul
Istanbul, Turkiye
Mandarin Oriental Residences Etiler, Istanbul is a Mandarin Oriental branded residence in Istanbul, Turkiye, with 251 residences, designed by UNStudio. It is offered for sale.
The record
- Location
- Istanbul, Turkiye
- Brand
- Mandarin Oriental
- Tenure
- Sale
- Ownership
- Freehold
- Residences
- 251
- Floors
- Two of three towers
- Architecture
- UNStudio
In detail
The building
Three towers by UNStudio in Etiler; the residences take two
The residences
251 residences, and 16 serviced apartments in the hotel tower
Price
By listing
Status
Under construction
The hotel
Mandarin Oriental Etiler, Istanbul, 158 rooms, in the third tower
For residents
- The hotel’s spa and restaurants
- Bosphorus views
Questions
Can you buy or rent at Mandarin Oriental Residences Etiler, Istanbul?
Mandarin Oriental Residences Etiler, Istanbul is offered for sale. Under construction
Is Mandarin Oriental Residences Etiler, Istanbul freehold or leasehold?
Freehold.
How much does Mandarin Oriental Residences Etiler, Istanbul cost?
By listing
How many residences are there at Mandarin Oriental Residences Etiler, Istanbul?
251. 251 residences, and 16 serviced apartments in the hotel tower
Who developed and designed Mandarin Oriental Residences Etiler, Istanbul?
Architecture: UNStudio.
Is there a hotel at Mandarin Oriental Residences Etiler, Istanbul?
Mandarin Oriental Etiler, Istanbul, 158 rooms, in the third tower
What amenities do residents of Mandarin Oriental Residences Etiler, Istanbul have?
The hotel’s spa and restaurants. Bosphorus views.
Ask us about Mandarin Oriental Residences Etiler, Istanbul
Availability, the terms behind the price, and what the brochure leaves out.
Sources
Also on the list
Four Seasons Private Residences Istanbul
Istanbul, Turkiye
The Ritz-Carlton Residences, Istanbul
Istanbul, Turkiye
JW Marriott Residences Tarabya, Istanbul
Istanbul, Turkiye
Mandarin Oriental Residences Pudong, Shanghai
Shanghai, China
The Residences at Mandarin Oriental, Taipei
Taipei, Taiwan
The Residences at Mandarin Oriental Bangkok
Bangkok, Thailand