Mandarin Oriental Residences Desaru Coast
Desaru, Malaysia
Mandarin Oriental Residences Desaru Coast is a Mandarin Oriental branded residence in Desaru, Malaysia, with 40 residences. It is offered for sale.
The record
- Location
- Desaru, Malaysia
- Brand
- Mandarin Oriental
- Tenure
- Sale
- Residences
- 40
In detail
The building
Desaru Coast, Johor, an hour from Singapore by ferry; the former One&Only
The residences
40 residences planned
Price
Not published
Status
Planned. The resort rebranded to Mandarin Oriental
The hotel
Mandarin Oriental, Desaru Coast, 44 suites
For residents
- 1.5 km of beach
- The resort’s spa
Questions
Can you buy or rent at Mandarin Oriental Residences Desaru Coast?
Mandarin Oriental Residences Desaru Coast is offered for sale. Planned. The resort rebranded to Mandarin Oriental
How much does Mandarin Oriental Residences Desaru Coast cost?
Not published
How many residences are there at Mandarin Oriental Residences Desaru Coast?
40. 40 residences planned
Is there a hotel at Mandarin Oriental Residences Desaru Coast?
Mandarin Oriental, Desaru Coast, 44 suites
What amenities do residents of Mandarin Oriental Residences Desaru Coast have?
1.5 km of beach. The resort’s spa.
Ask us about Mandarin Oriental Residences Desaru Coast
Availability, the terms behind the price, and what the brochure leaves out.
Sources
Also on the list
Mandarin Oriental Residences Pudong, Shanghai
Shanghai, China
The Residences at Mandarin Oriental, Taipei
Taipei, Taiwan
The Residences at Mandarin Oriental Bangkok
Bangkok, Thailand
Mandarin Oriental Residences Business Bay
Dubai, UAE
Mandarin Oriental Residences Doha
Doha, Qatar
The Residences at Mandarin Oriental, Muscat
Muscat, Oman